Maison 3 pièces PORT LA NOUVELLE PN000-156
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Maison 3 pièces PORT LA NOUVELLE PN000-156
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Accessible parking
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Paid Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
- Internet
- Wifi
- Smoke alarms
- Invoice provided
House Rules
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 09:30.
The property address is 156 RUE JEAN BART, Port-la-Nouvelle, France.
Prices at Maison 3 pièces PORT LA NOUVELLE PN000-156 are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Nearby places to eat include Petronas (400 m) and Les 3 G (450 m).
The staff at Maison 3 pièces PORT LA NOUVELLE PN000-156 speak at least two languages, including English and French.
Maison 3 pièces PORT LA NOUVELLE PN000-156 offers Accessible parking as part of its accessibility features.
The nearest airport, Perpignan - Rivesaltes Airport, is roughly 40 km from the accommodation.
The property is about 1.6 km from the city center.
Only Two-Bedroom House rooms can be booked at Maison 3 pièces PORT LA NOUVELLE PN000-156.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Pets are permitted at Maison 3 pièces PORT LA NOUVELLE PN000-156.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Maison 3 pièces PORT LA NOUVELLE PN000-156.
Nearby points of interest include P.A.R.C (7.3 km), Parc Naturel Régional de la Narbonnaise en Méditerranée (5.8 km), Reserve Africaine de Sigean (11.7 km) and Réserve Africaine de Sigean (10.5 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.



















